▼ 2017/03/05 戸田東ブロック招待
慈林 1-1 戸田EAST2
慈林 0-5 宗岡
慈林 1-4 戸田EAST1
▼ 2017/02/25 飯塚招待大会
慈林 4-1 川口朝日
慈林 0-3 南八王子
慈林 0-3 飯塚
▼ 2017/02/19 慈林卒業記念大会
慈林 2-0 上青木南
慈林 1-1 Helios
慈林 8-0 青木中央
慈林 2-0 鳩南
▼ 2017/02/12 北関東東少年サッカー大会(パート戦)
慈林 2-0 深谷所沢
慈林 2-1 行田SC
慈林 3-0 羽生BOYS
▼ 2017/02/05 北関東東少年サッカー大会(予選)
慈林 0-4 オーステン
慈林 1-1 岩瀬
慈林 2-1 FC鶴ヶ島
▼ 2017/01/28 卒業記念大会(パート戦)
慈林 2-1 飯塚B
慈林 12-0 芝FC
▼ 2017/01/22 卒業記念大会(予選)
慈林 0-5 安行東
慈林 0-2 柳崎
慈林 0-1 神根東
▼ 2017/01/15 草加フェスティバル
慈林 0-4 西町
慈林 2-3 新座エース
▼ 2017/01/08 慈林杯
慈林 1-1 ボアソルチ
慈林 4-1 鳩ヶ谷キッカーズ
慈林 0-2 羽生BOYS
▼ 2016/12/23 新開招待大会
慈林 0-1 大久保
慈林 1-0 新開
慈林 0-2 田島
▼ 2016/12/04 ACカップ
慈林 2-0 神根東
慈林 1-3 沼影
慈林 3-3 青木中央
▼ 2016/11/23 スポ少代表決定戦
慈林 0-5 宗岡
▼ 2016/11/13 新郷主催 ACカップ
慈林 4-2 羽生BOYS
慈林 6-0 桶川
慈林 0-4 石原
慈林 0-8 安行東
▼ 2016/11/06 スポ少(予選)
慈林 5-2 蕨北町
慈林 6-1 新郷
▼ 2016/10/29 ひたち野RESEカップ
慈林 1-3 石岡
慈林 3-6 ひたち野
慈林 0-3 土浦2
慈林 2-3 ひたち野
▼ 2016/10/02 市長杯(決勝トーナメント)
慈林 1-13 戸塚A
慈林 3-0 上青木・青木北
▼ 2016/09/19 4種リーグ
慈林 2-9 蕨錦
▼ 2016/09/18 市長杯(予選リーグ)
慈林 2-0 東スポB
慈林 1-0 新郷
▼ 2016/09/11 戸田市招待(順位パート)
慈林 6-0 青木中央
慈林 2-1 FC東85
慈林 3-0 蕨南
▼ 2016/09/04 4種リーグ
慈林 3-3 アステルB
慈林 5-0 飯塚B
▼ 2016/08/28 戸田市招待(予選リーグ)
新郷・慈林 1-8 宗岡
新郷・慈林 2-2 美女木
新郷・慈林 1-4 北坂戸
▼ 2016/08/11 鳩南招待
慈林 1-1 柳崎
慈林 1-2 宗岡
慈林 1-2 朝日リボルバー
▼ 2016/07/23 沼影招待
樋ノ爪・新郷・慈林 1-0 桜井
樋ノ爪・新郷・慈林 0-2 北浦和
樋ノ爪・新郷・慈林 0-5 沼影
▼ 2016/07/18 東川口グリーンカップ
新郷・慈林 3-0 吉川武蔵野
新郷・慈林 0-1 南浦和
▼ 2016/07/17 東川口グリーンカップ
新郷・慈林 0-4 東スポ
新郷・慈林 0-5 大泉学園
新郷・慈林 3-0 朝霞いずみ
▼ 2016/07/02 4種リーグ
慈林 3-4 タルタルーガ
慈林 0-5 飯塚A
▼ 2016/06/12 4種リーグ
慈林 0-3 鳩ヶ谷K
慈林 1-3 戸田二
▼ 2016/05/29 4種リーグ
慈林 5-0 飯塚B
▼ 2016/05/08 4種リーグ
慈林 1-6 飯塚A
慈林 1-1 タルタルーガ
▼ 2016/05/05 水芭蕉カップ(3日目)
慈林 0-2 岩神
慈林 1-0 アラジン
▼ 2016/05/04 水芭蕉カップ(2日目)
慈林 0-10 たけしの
慈林 1-4 ふじみ野
慈林 6-0 松バルサ
慈林 0-1 松レアル
慈林 0-4 新座片山
▼ 2016/05/03 水芭蕉カップ(1日目)
慈林 0-5 ふくはら
慈林 6-1 松バルサ
▼ 2016/05/01 川口近隣招待大会パート
慈林 0-4 越谷宮本
慈林 6-0 蕨北町
慈林 0-3 足立中北
▼ 2016/04/30 川口近隣招待大会パート
慈林 0-3 岸町
慈林 1-0 川口
慈林 2-4 大宮早起き
▼ 2016/04/17 4種リーグ
慈林 0-4 蕨錦
慈林 0-5 アステルB
▼ 2016/04/10 4種リーグ
慈林 0-0 戸田二
慈林 1-2 鳩ヶ谷K
▼ 2016/04/02 新人戦決勝パート
慈林 0-5 安行東
慈林 1-2 柳崎K
▼ 2016/03/27 神根東招待
慈林 0-3 安行東
慈林 0-1 上平
慈林 2-0 青木北
▼ 2017/02/26 羽生スプリングカップ(順位パート戦)
慈林 1-5 幸手さくら
慈林 2-1 大和田
▼ 2017/02/25 羽生スプリングカップ(予選)
慈林 0-6 ヴィオレータ
慈林 8-1 永井
慈林 5-0 山辺
▼ 2017/02/11 連盟新人戦(順位パート)
慈林 5-0 東スポB
慈林 6-4 神根東
慈林 6-1 芝樋ノ爪
▼ 2017/02/05 連盟新人戦(予選)
慈林 0-5 戸塚
慈林 2-2 鳩南
▼ 2016/12/03 4種新人戦
慈林 2-6 朝志ヶ丘
▼ 2016/08/28 第10回有効杯
慈林 1-3 荒川南千住
慈林 1-4 蕨錦
▼ 2016/08/14 鳩ヶ谷キッカーズ招待
慈林 1-0 東スポ
慈林 4-2 大宮春岡
慈林 1-3 鳩南
慈林 2-0 鳩ヶ谷K
▼ 2016/08/07 坂東大会順位パート
慈林 0-1 松伏
▼ 2016/08/06 坂東大会予選
慈林 2-1 足立中北
慈林 4-0 伊勢崎広瀬
慈林 1-2 瀬崎
▼ 2016/06/25 本部長杯順位パート
慈林 0-6 朝日リボルバー
慈林 4-2 柳崎
▼ 2016/06/19 本部長杯予選
慈林 1-8 東スポA
慈林 5-3 東スポB
▼ 2016/04/23 川口北ロータリーカップ
慈林 2-0 柳崎
慈林 6-0 飯塚
慈林 0-6 安行東
慈林 0-1 神根東
▼ 2016/04/03 川口北ロータリーカップ
慈林 4-1 青木北
慈林 2-0 KOBATO
慈林 3-1 芝樋ノ爪
慈林 2-0 芝FC
慈林 0-3 戸塚A
慈林 3-0 青木中央
▼ 2017/02/18 オクトパス冬の陣
慈林 0-3 両新田
慈林 0-11 FC東85
慈林 0-7 ミスト吉川
慈林 1-5 川口
慈林 0-10 芝樋ノ爪
▼ 2017/02/12 つくしリーグ
慈林 0-9 安行東
慈林 1-0 川口朝日
慈林 1-3 鳩南
慈林 0-6 大宮宮原
▼ 2016/11/23 グラスカップ
慈林 2-1 新郷
慈林 0-2 芝樋ノ爪
慈林 0-2 鳩ヶ谷キッカーズA
慈林 0-0 川口B
慈林 2-1 鳩ヶ谷キッカーズB
慈林 0-0 川口A
▼ 2016/11/13 川口市教育長杯(パート戦)
慈林 2-1 新郷
慈林 0-1 青木中央
慈林 0-0 神根東
▼ 2016/11/12 川口市教育長杯(予選)
慈林 0-4 芝樋ノ爪
慈林 1-2 川口朝日
▼ 2016/10/30 柳崎カップ
慈林 0-1 蕨中央
慈林 0-7 柳崎
慈林 2-7 安行東
慈林 1-0 上青木
▼ 2016/10/23 つくしリーグ
慈林 0-9 戸塚
慈林 0-5 中北
慈林 0-8 飯塚
▼ 2016/10/10 北足立南部(予選)
慈林 1-2 戸田
慈林 0-6 新座たけしの
慈林 0-7 和光イレブン
▼ 2016/09/03 こくみん共済リーグ
慈林 2-0 芝樋ノ爪
慈林 0-4 安行東
慈林 1-11 柳崎
▼ 2016/07/18 慈林杯
慈林 0-4 蕨中央
慈林 0-11 三室
慈林 4-3 朝日リボルバー
慈林 3-1 新郷
▼ 2016/07/03 つくしリーグ
慈林 0-2 青木中央
慈林 0-6 鳩ヶ谷K
慈林 1-7 蕨錦
▼ 2016/06/12 こくみん共済リーグ
慈林 0-10 柳崎
慈林 2-2 芝樋ノ爪
▼ 2016/06/11 こくみん共済リーグ
慈林 0-5 安行東
慈林 0-2 川口
▼ 2016/06/04 つくしリーグ
慈林 1-1 戸田FC
慈林 2-1 戸田一
慈林 1-6 東スポ
▼ 2016/05/29 さくら草大会
慈林 0-3 戸塚A
慈林 3-1 美女木
慈林 0-1 飯塚A
慈林 0-5 和光イレブン
慈林 0-2 美女木B
慈林 4-0 大宮西
慈林 1-1 鳩南
▼ 2016/05/14 4年生前期大会
慈林 0-4 芝樋ノ爪
慈林 0-1 青木北
慈林 3-1 川口朝日
慈林 0-4 FC東85
慈林 0-2 川口SC
慈林 2-0 高砂
慈林 0-3 瀬崎
慈林 3-0 鳩ヶ谷キッカーズ
慈林 0-1 川口朝日
慈林 0-2 川口芝
慈林 2-0 鳩南B
慈林 0-0 戸塚B
慈林 0-7 宮本
慈林 0-5 FCバンビーノ
慈林 2-5 エンデバーFC
慈林 0-2 松原
慈林 0-0 美谷本
慈林 0-8 FC東85
慈林 1-0 飯塚
慈林 1-0 神根東
慈林 0-2 戸塚A
慈林 0-3 安行東
慈林 0-2 戸塚B
慈林 2-1 大東
慈林 0-0 芝原A
慈林 0-4 北浦和
新郷・慈林 0-2 柳崎
新郷・慈林 1-1 樋ノ爪
新郷・慈林 0-3 東スポ
新郷・慈林 0-2 青木北
新郷・慈林 0-1 上沖A
新郷・慈林 0-2 鳩南
新郷・慈林 0-2 川口朝日
新郷・慈林 5-2 新開
新郷・慈林 0-0 川口芝
新郷・慈林 0-2 青木北
新郷・慈林 0-0 川口朝日
新郷・慈林 0-0 芝樋ノ爪
新郷・慈林 0-9 安行東
新郷・慈林 0-3 青木北
新郷・慈林 0-4 鳩ケ谷K
慈林 1-1 東浦和
慈林 2-3 東スポ
慈林 1-3 草加瀬崎
慈林 0-1 芝樋ノ爪
慈林 0-1 越谷桜井
慈林 0-3 和光イレブン
慈林 0-3 戸塚A
慈林 0-0 蕨錦
慈林 3-0 戸塚B
慈林 1-0 瀬崎
慈林 4-0 上高野